KAPUSO MILYONARYO TODO PAPREMYO 2013 Winners

KAPUSO MILYONARYO TODO PAPREMYO 2013 Winners 

GRAND PRIZE WINNERS

PRIZES LIST OF WINNERS
CAMELLA HOUSE & LOT EMILY TALOSIG
MANILA

JAC STALLION BRAND NEW PICK-UPS

 

 

 

EDEN LEYTE
CEBU CITY

 

ALFREDO MONGATO
MISAMIS ORIENTAL

GLOBE – 1 MILLION PESOS MEILYN SALDUA
CEBU CITY
ARGENTINA CORNED BEEF – 1 MILLION PESOS SHERYL TAN
QUEZON CITY
ARGENTINA CORNED BEEF  – 500,000 PESOS  LETICIA PRILLA
PASAY
YAKULT – 1 MILLION PESOS MARILYN ABEJUELA
DAVAO DEL NORTE
SURF – 1 MILLION PESOS YOLANDA LACSON
BATAAN
KNORR – 1 MILLION PESOS AMELIA TORRENTE
VALENZUELA
SUNSILK – 1 MILLION PESOS LYDIA CUARESMA
CALOOCAN CITY

CREAMSILK – 1 MILLION PESOS

JOANNA DURAN
BUKIDNON
ENERGEN – 1 MILLION PESOS NABOB JOY DILANGAN
CEBU
BRAND NEW CARS  MELFERT JUSTO
ISABELA

SHIRLEY ORTEGA
MANILA

NESCAFE – 1 MILLION PESOS

MARIA FE MERCADO
CALOOCAN CITY

SURPRISE 1 MILLION

LOVELY CABERIO
TAGUIG CITY
MECHELLE ANDRADA
DAVAO CITY
ELMA DULAY
CAVITE CITY

 

WEEK 8 WINNERS

PHP 7,000 PRIZE SURF PHP 10,000 PRIZE SUNSILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE CREAM SILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE KNORR PHP 10,000 PRIZE
JOAN LORENZO
MANILA
MARY JEAN BORRES
CALOOCAN CITY
YOLANDA PATDU
MANILA
JANET PONCIANO
MANILA
JANE RACONA
BUTUAN CITY
MARNIE PATDU
MANILA
MARICRIS CAAMPUED
MARIKINA CITY
CONSUELO GUMBAN
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
RUBY EVOITA
DAVAO CITY
MERLY GADOR
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
GENEVIVE ULAO
BAGUIO CITY
RENICO LOREJO
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
CORAZON MACIONAL
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
JUNITO ANCES
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
FLORDELIZA SALAZAR
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
MARILYN NAVARRO
TARLAC
EMMA CABON
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
DIANA DECASABES
SURIGAO CITY
CHERRY ANCES
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
GIDEON CORGUE
PAGADIAN CITY
DARYL MADJOS
ILOILO CITY
RICHARD TINGCANG
ILIGAN CITY
ARLEEN BATERBONIA
SOUTH COTABATO CITY
EVELYN GADOR
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
MARILYN RUIZ
CEBU
JASMIN OTADOY
LEYTE
SOSIPATER VALMORIDA
BUKIDNON
VILMA SAGISMAR
CEBU
AMBROCIO CABANERO
CEBU CITY
ALLANOR MAY ABAYAN
CEBU CITY
WENDELYN ATIENZA
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
REX ALAMEDA
ILOILO CITY
JAY ANN MAMAY
AKLAN
IVY CAGADAS
CEBU
SUSAN TIGLAO
PAMPANGA
MA. ROCHELLE MACUNO
BUTUAN CITY
MARIVIC MANALON
CEBU
ELSIE CASIL
LA UNION
EMILIO CUARESMA
RIZAL
RICARDO MILLAR
MANDALUYONG CITY
  EOLEN TIONGCO
BULACAN
CARLA JANE ALVARADO
LAGUNA
JOSEPHINE MARTINEZ
PANGASINAN
SHEILA RAYMUND NICOLAS
BULACAN
  CRISTINA CASANOVA
BULACAN
WILFREDO PATDU
MANILA
CECILLE CASTILLO
VALENZUELA CITY
MARIA FE GENSON
MAKATI CITY

WEEK 7 WINNERS

PHP 7,000 PRIZE SURF PHP 10,000 PRIZE SUNSILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE CREAM SILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE KNORR PHP 10,000 PRIZE
GREGORIO VALENCIA
MANILA
KEVIN ALBERT ARAJA
QUEZON CITY
VANESA ADUNA
MARIKINA CITY
MERIAM BONGCAWIL
MALABON CITY
MELANIE DE LEON
PARANAQUE CITY
LORNA VALMORIDA
BUKIDNON
ELPEDIA FAJARDO
CEBU CITY
MICHAEL ANGELO ABUROT
BUKIDNON
JOSSA MARIE GARCIA
MANILA
KATHERINE EDWARDS
BUKIDNON
PAZ BAILLO
LANAO DEL NORTE
JOY CALVO
CEBU CITY
ESPERANZA MACARAMBON
ILIGAN CITY
AZUCENA COMPETENTE
BINAN
MA. NORMA VALDEZ
ZAMBOANGA CITY
MARIA CHARMAINE ROJAS
CEBU CITY
MERLY GADOR
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
WILMA MACABANSAG
LEYTE
MONARES DIALANGAN
CEBU CITY
QUDDUS LLOVERAS
CEBU CITY
JESSIE UY
CEBU CITY
MARGARITA SECAT
LEYTE
MA. ANA LLAGUNO
CEBU CITY
CARLOS ENRIQUEZ
CEBU CITY
MONARES DIALANGAN
CEBU CITY
ALVIN EMBATE
LAGUNA
DIAN CARLO GRILO
PAMPANGA
JOGA RAGAS
CEBU
LORNA LANOTE
SURIGAO CITY
VIOLETA REYES
RIZAL
VIRGINIA DUMAGUIN
LA UNION
JONATHAN BARBECHO
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
MARLYN MAULEON
ANTIQUE
MARITES MAGAYANO
CEBU CITY
EDNALYN ESPEJO
TACLOBAN CITY
CHERRY QUIDEP
MALABON CITY
LUDIVINA NONONG
CEBU CITY
MARILOU JUNAR
BULACAN
FELISA BALAROTE
LAPU LAPU CITY
DIANA EVANGELO
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
  ANTONIO LIGAYA
BULACAN
MARK ALVIN ESPIRITU
TARLAC
MICHELLE SAN AGUSTIN
BULACAN
ARLENE CASTANEDA
BATANGAS
  NILDA BEDIZON
CALOOCAN CITY
RACEL JAIME
MANILA
JELYN EPANTO
VALENCIA CITY
ANA MORENA HERMINO
QUEZON CITY

WEEK 6 WINNERS

PHP 7,000 PRIZE SURF PHP 10,000 PRIZE SUNSILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE CREAM SILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE KNORR PHP 10,000 PRIZE
MELAMI REAL
TAGUIG CITY
TRISTAN JOHN DE GUZMAN
QUEZON CITY
EDUARDO BOQUIREN
QUEZON CITY
BALTAZAR PALACIO
LAS PIÑAS CITY
SUSANA PASTORA
MANILA
AIMEE ANCHETA
SAN JUAN
CHERIE MAY ARENA
DAVAO CITY
CRISTINA MATA
ZAMBOANGA CITY
ANNA MARIE ESCUETA
LAGUNA
ALFREDO RAMIREZ
CAGAYAN DE ORO
JONALYN MARASIGAN
RIZAL
MARILOU CALUGAY
DAVAO CITY
ROVEGEN LAGUMBAY
TAGUM CITY
LETICIA VALDEMORO
ILOCOS NORTE
JOAN GIL MAQUIDATO
DAVAO CITY
CECILIA INDON
BATANGAS
SARAH JANE GREGORIO
ROMBLON
JULY ABAPO
CEBU CITY
JESUSAN ARCAYA
MANILA
ANICIA NOLASCO
CEBU CITY
SYLVIA ROBLES
LEYTE
NABOB JOY DIALANGAN
CEBU CITY
VIRGUE NAMATA
CEBU CITY
ROSALINA GABRENTINA
PAMPANGA
MELADIA BASUBAS
TACLOBAN CITY
JOYCELYN LABANG
CEBU
JEFFREY VALDEMORO
PAMPANGA
TERESITA SANTOS
CAVITE
LENY TAWATAO
PANGASINAN
SALOME ABAYON
NAGA CITY
FAUSTO CENA
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
LENIELYN NIMEDEZ
QUEZON
ESTRELITA ALBINO
LAGUNA
RONA RAMIREZ
CEBU CITY
REMEDIOS SORILLA
BULACAN
MARISSA ARONG
AGUSAN DEL SUR
CRISTITA BARAQUIEL
CAMARINES SUR
CARMEN CALUB
NUEVA VIZCAYA
MARIBETH ZAULDA
AKLAN
ARLENE RAMOS
BULACAN
  MARIA CAMMILLA UBALDO
LAGUNA
LEA MONREAL
MARINDUQUE
ARMAN DACUT
DAVAO CITY
MARIA TERESA DE GUZMAN
PAMPANGA
  MA. TERESA DE GUZMAN
QUEZON CITY
LORY RODOLFO
MUNTINLUPA CITY
CRISPIN BASILIO
ZAMBOANGA CITY
ELMA MAGALLANO
QUEZON CITY

 

WEEK 5 WINNERS

PHP 7,000 PRIZE SURF PHP 10,000 PRIZE SUNSILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE CREAM SILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE KNORR PHP 10,000 PRIZE
ELENA SAMANIEGO
QUEZON CITY
ELIZABETH HANOPOL
PARAÑAQUE CITY
RANDY CARA
PARAÑAQUE
JOCELYN CUENTO
MANILA
FLORENCIA BESINA
LAS PIÑAS CITY
EVA SAURO
DAVAO CITY
MA LOURDES BACULIO
ILIGAN CITY
CHRISTINE CENA
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
DAISY MARCEINO
SURIGAO CITY
MARYIN PALERO
SOUTH COTABATO CITY
ROXAN PAIRAT
EL SALVADOR CITY
FRECILA ARECO
DAVAO CITY
LORNA VALMORIDA
BUKIDNON
ESTRELLA BARBECHO
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
ERLINDA ESCOVILLA
DAVAO CITY
KWEN JOVETTE DEQUILATO
BACOLOD CTY
DEXTER DELICA
TOLEDO CITY
AIME DESTACAMENTO
ORMOC CITY
JESSALYN FRANCISCO
LEYTE
EVANGELINE ESPEJO
TACLOBAN CITY
ANNA RIZA INTING
BOHOL
MA.ISABEL MABITAD
TACLOBAN CITY
ROSALINDA CAMPOSANO
TACLOBAN CITY
MARY CHRIST OREÑO
TACLOBAN CITY
NABOB JOY DIALANGAN
CEBU CITY
ALMA OCAMPO
PANGASINAN ALMA OCAMPO
PANGASINAN
MARIA SALAYSAY
NUEVA ECIJA
LOLITA GOBALIZA
CAVITE
BENIGNO REYES
PAMPANGA
CHEDITA SANTIAGO
ALBAY
CHRISTIAN AMPOLOQUIO
MUNTINLUPA CITY
MARCO DIOLA
CAVITE CITY
LOURDES ALBINA
BATAAN
DIVINA STA.MARIA
ANGELES CITY
MELINDA ARONCE
ANGELES CITY
NORINA LOPEZ
BATAAN
BEATRIZ CAMPIONES
MANILA
JERRILY RODELAS
VALENZUELA CITY
ROLANDO IBAÑEZ
MANDALUYONG CITY
JANINE VILLACRUZ
QUEZON CITY
  TITA RIVERA
QUEZON CITY
FEDERICO LLAVE
MANILA
JENNIFER PITALBO
QUEZON CITY
FLORITA DELA CRUZ
MALABON CTY
  CATALINO TIMBOL
CALOOCAN CITY

MARY ANN MODELO
LAS PIÑAS CITY
MARITES TABAT
PASAY CITY
ELMA MAGALLANO
QUEZON CITY

WEEK 4 WINNERS

PHP 7,000 PRIZE SURF PHP 10,000 PRIZE SUNSILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE CREAM SILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE KNORR PHP 10,000 PRIZE
JOCELYN PAGKALINAWAN
TAGUIG CITY
EVA BASMAYOR
QUEZON CITY
MARC RAQUEL ICTOR ROYENA
PARAÑAQUE
MILAGROS VIDAL
MANDALUYONG CITY
LAURA MURILLO
LAS PINAS CITY
JOCYLENE LOCABERTE
LA UNION CITY
ELIZABETH MORGADES
MAKATI CITY
EMERLITA GEORSUA
CALOOCAN CITY
BENJAMIN CAGUIDA
QUEZON CITY
RANDELFO ANGULFO
LAS PINAS CITY
EMERLINDA EUSTE
CAMARINES SUR
RHODA IDIO
PANGASINAN
JHOANNA MARIE ELEC
CALAMBA CITY
MARITES AGUILA
BATAAN
VENUS ROBLES
CAMARINES SUR
LEA DOLINO
LEYTE
SHALLY APIGO
CAVITE
VICTOR DE JESUS
RIZAL
IMELDA NOTO
LA UNION
DOMINGO CAPISTRANO
NAGA CITY
ARMANDO PALES
LEYTE
ZENAIDA YBANEZ
CEBU CITY
KATHY GENIO
BOHOL
ALMA BANEZ
ORMOC CITY
SALUME SERMON
CEBU CITY
VIRGIE SALAS
CAGAYAN DE ORO
JESUS DALUDAO
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
ANALIEN GUINTO
CEBU
RITCHEL ESCABAS
BOHOL
WILFREDO ENCARGUES
ILOILO CITY
CESAR BERDON
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
GENEROSA SALVANA
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
MARJUN ABUROT
BUKIDNON
BELINDA JADMAN
DAVAO DEL NORTE
FRANCISCO SUGANOB
DAVAO CITY
SHEENA AGUDERA
TAGUIG CITY
JEMALYN ABUROT
BUKIDNON
DAISY MARCELINO
SURIGAO CITY
MARIVIC CHIU
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
RAMEL BRIONES
COMPOSTELA VALLEY
  ALEXIS BIGOLI
DAVAO CITY
MA. TERESITA CHAN
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
ALGEN BARBECHO
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
MARITES ROJO
BUKIDNON
  BELTRAN LAPING
MALAYBALAY CITY
GREGORIO PACANA
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
GINA QUILISADIO
TAGUM CITY
GENALYN ESCABARTE
DAVAO DEL NORTE

WEEK 3 WINNERS

PHP 7,000 PRIZE SURF PHP 10,000 PRIZE SUNSILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE CREAM SILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE KNORR PHP 10,000 PRIZE
ANALYN FLORES
PARAÑAQUE CITY
CLARIZ LANSANGAN
MANILA
ANIZA AMPELOQUIO
MALABON CITY
LOLITA PATDU
MANILA
MUTYA SALAMAT
MANILA
ALMA BANDALA
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
JAY ALVIN BUSTAMANTE
COMPOSTELA VALLEY
CHED MAE RONGO
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
CORINA OLIVAR
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
JENAH TORRALBA
DAVAO CITY
CARMENCITA EDIZA
SOUTH COTABATO
MA.DOLORES GARCIA
CEBU CITY
CINDY MARIE AMARILLO
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
DARWIN CAÑETE
CEBU CITY
CHARLYN MENDAVIA
ILOILO CITY
MILAGROS DADIVAS
ILOILO CITY
RUBY ANA MAGAT
PAMPANGA
BERNADETH HIPONIA
BACOLOD CITY
GINALYN CAGADAS
CEBU CITY
CANBELLO JOFERD AGUSTIN
BACOLOD CITY
MA.LUNA PALMOS
ILOILO CITY
MA.DOMINGA BOQUIREN
PANGASINAN
MIRALUNA DAHOYA
TALISAY CITY
BERTRUDES CAÑETE
CEBU CITY
ANECITO MORAL
QUEZON CITY
WILFREDO FLORES
CAVITE CITY
DORIS JIMENEZ
CEBU CITY
JUMAR SALUDES
LEYTE
CAROLINE GNILO
BULACAN
CECIL RENDAJE
ILOILO CITY
SANIMA LENTINO
BAGUIO CITY
EFRAIN RUBIO
QUEZON CITY
LEILA ARTUZ
ILOILO CITY
GEORGE MANANTAN
BAGUIO CITY
EMILY TAN
CEBU CITY
EDNA ESGUERRA
SAN JUAN CITY
JEANY ROSIE FLORES
TALISAY CITY
VIRGINIA PRINCIPE
PANGASINAN
WARREN MUGOT
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
SYDNEY LIBRE
DAVAO CITY
  MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
BACOLOD CITY
TERESA AMARO
NAGA CITY
MA.TRINIDAD BALAROTE
LAPU-LAPU CITY
RAYMUNDO PAGALANAN
LAGUNA
  JOHN MARK LAPING
BUKIDNON
AIREEN AMPO
TAGUIG CITY
MARINELLE ARENAS
LAS PIÑAS CITY
MARITA SANTOS
PAMPANGA

WEEK 2 WINNERS

PHP 7,000 PRIZE SURF PHP 10,000 PRIZE SUNSILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE CREAM SILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE KNORR PHP 10,000 PRIZE
MILA LORIA
PARAÑAQUE CITY
EDWIN TAPULAYAN
QUEZON CITY
JESSAMIN GUNGON
NAVOTAS
ORLANDO GERNATO
MAKATI CITY
MARK URMA
CALOOCAN CITY
EMILY DACION
MALAYBAY CITY
CORAZON NACIONAL
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
NIQUESA JOY DAGASUHAN
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
IMELDA BOOC
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
ROSEMARIE FEGARIDO
CAPIZ
JENNILYN DAGSA
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
MARIA LORINNA BUTALID
MALAYBAY CITY
SOSIPATER VALMORIDA
BUKIDNON
TESSIE ILIZAN
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
EURELLA ENCARGUES
ILOILO CITY
DEXTER DELICA
TOLEDO CITY
RHEA MARTIR
BACOLOD CITY
JOSEFA MADERA
CEBU CITY
ARTURO BIÑAS
BACOLOD CITY
EDELYN PABILANDO
NAGA CITY
PATRICK ANDAYA
CEBU CITY
MARIO SESTOSO
CEBU CITY
ANALIE PERO
SOUTHERN LEYTE
IRENEO GONZALES
CEBU CITY
JESSICA GALANG
BULACAN
ROSE CATALINO
BAGUIO CITY
CLEOFE MALONZO
PAMPANGA
JOSIE LANA
LEGAZPI CITY
MARGARITO LANA
LEGAZPI CITY
JASMIN DACANAY
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
MARILYN RITA
NAGA CITY
MICHAILA JANE ELINZANO
LA UNION
JOEY SAGUCIO
BAGUIO CITY
FLORDELIZA CAJAYON
CAVITE
AILYN GOLORAN
BUTUAN CITY
LORNA DE ASIS
MANDALUYONG CITY
ERNESTINA VERONICA FERIDO
LA UNION
MA.LOURDES CORTEZ
PAMPANGA
MAYDANNICA BERMUDEZ
TARLAC
RAMON MATUTILA
ALBAY
  CRISTINA CRUZ
PAMPANGA
ERINE CHATRINA FABIAN
PAMPANGA
BELLA AGUSTIN
CAVITE
SANDY GABALDON
QUEZON CITY
  MA.JACQUELYN MANANSALA
MANILA
JOSEPH ABUNALES
PASIG CITY
REYNALDO MABULAY
MARIKINA CITY
HILARIO JR. BOQUIREN
PANGASINAN

WEEK 1 WINNERS

PHP 7,000 PRIZE SURF PHP 10,000 PRIZE SUNSILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE CREAM SILK PHP 10,000 PRIZE KNORR PHP 10,000 PRIZE
HEIDI DELA CRUZ
MALABON CITY
MERCEDITAS MAAYO
MANILA
EMERALD JANE ARDALES
QUEZON CITY
ANNALYN ORTIGUERAS
PASIG CITY
ROGELIO ALPUERTO
PARAÑAQUE CITY
DOLORES MAGBANUA
SULTAN KUDARAT
JULIETA OLIVAR
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
EMILY DACION
MALAYBAY CITY
JEMALYN ABUROT
BUKIDNON
ARMEDA MARIE DE GUZMAN
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
MARJUN ABUROT
BUKIDNON
MARK RYAN PINDO
OZAMIS CITY
STEPHANE LAPING
MALAYBAY CITY
FLORDELIZA ANDRADA
DAVAO CITY
DIONIE BARBECHO
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
MA.SHIELA MERTULA
CEBU CITY
LEAH DELLOMO
BACOLOD CITY
ELMA BOYLES
BOHOL
LIELYN SERRANO
MANILA
QUIRINA LARGADO
CEBU CITY
EUSTILLA PAGUIBOT
CEBU CITY
WILBERT ANDAYA
CEBU CITY
JOSEFA MADERA
CEBU CITY
ROLLIE SALONGA
CALOOCAN CITY
WILT VIOLANDA
CEBU CITY
FELOMINA ZAMORA
PANGASINAN
LERMA FERNANDEZ
PANGASINAN
MARK HAMILTON EVANZ YAO
ISABELA CITY
HEDELISA FAINA
QUEZON CITY

ZALEM MORTEGA
ALBAY
REGINA SILVESTRE
PAMPANGA
JAROLD LACUESTA
RIZAL
EDUARDO MADALI
CAVITE CITY
NELSON CALUB
LA UNION
MYRA MACAPAGAL
NUEVA ECIJA
CHERRY BALAONO
CALOOCAN CITY
BEATRIZ VACARIZAS
QUEZON CITY
ANNIE RUBIO ESCUSA
QUEZON CITY
MICHELLE CEDEÑO
LUCENA CITY
MARNI PATDU
MANILA
  MARK LINDLE CHENILLA
QUEZON CITY
ROSANNA MAKALINTAL
QUEZON CITY
MYRA CANDIDO
CEBU CITY
ANGELITA RAMOS
MAKATI CITY
  CHRISTOPHER ESCUSA
QUEZON CITY
YOLANDA PATDU
MANILA
MARY DIORICA ALFAFARA
CEBU CITY
AZUCENA BALOLOY
MAKATI CITY